Twisted Healthy Treats

mouths Really Really Wanted Twisted
mouths Really Really Wanted Twisted
mouths Really Really Wanted Twisted
mouths Really Really Wanted Twisted
mouths Really Really Wanted Twisted
mouths Really Really Wanted Twisted
mouths Really Really Wanted Twisted
mouths Really Really Wanted Twisted
mouths Really Really Wanted Twisted
mouths Really Really Wanted Twisted
mouths Really Really Wanted Twisted
mouths Really Really Wanted Twisted
mouths Really Really Wanted Twisted
mouths Really Really Wanted Twisted
mouths Really Really Wanted Twisted
mouths Really Really Wanted Twisted

aussie faves 18 Pack

Bring the taste of an Australian summer to your freezer with Twisted Healthy Treats Aussie Faves Minis Frozen Yoghurt. Made with real probiotic yoghurt and 100% Australian dairy, this delicious variety pack features three classic flavour combinations: Watermelon & Mango, Strawberry & Vanilla, and Chocolate & Vanilla with gluten free sprinkles. Every Mini is perfectly portioned, delivering a smooth, creamy frozen yoghurt that’s made for sharing with family and friends.

Inspired by the flavours Australians know and love, Aussie Faves Minis are the perfect frozen snack or dessert for any occasion. Whether you’re cooling off on a warm afternoon, enjoying a family barbecue, packing lunchbox treats or finishing dinner with something sweet, there’s a flavour for everyone to enjoy.

Made with live and active cultures, these gluten free frozen yoghurt cups combine creamy Australian dairy with refreshing fruit and classic dessert flavours for a delicious better-for-you treat. Every pack delivers the perfect balance of flavour, texture and convenience in a fun, perfectly portioned Mini cup.

Proudly Australian made using 100% Australian dairy, Twisted Healthy Treats Aussie Faves Minis are made for sharing, celebrating and enjoying all year round. Keep a pack in your freezer for a refreshing frozen yoghurt treat whenever the craving strikes.

NUTRITION INFORMATION

SERVINGS PER PACKAGE: 6QUANTITYQUANTITY
SERVING SIZE: 70 gPER SERVINGPER 100g

WATERMELON + MANGO

Energy348 kJ497 kJ
Energy (Cal)83 Cal119 Cal
Protein1.7 g2.4 g
– glutenNOT DETECTEDNOT DETECTED
Fat, total1.2 g1.7 g
– saturated0.8 g1.2 g
Carbohydrate13.6 g19.4 g
– sugars10.9 g15.7 g
Dietary Fibre5.9 g8.5 g
Sodium28 mg40 mg

INGREDIENTS:

Water, Reconstituted Milk Solids, Yoghurt (25%) (Water, Milk Solids, Soluble Tapioca Fibre (IMO), Sugar, Xanthan Gum, Live Cultures (Acidophilus, Bifidus and Casei)), Soluble Tapioca Fibre (IMO), Sugar, Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Watermelon Juice, Mango Puree (Mango, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid), Gums (Acacia, Guar, Xanthan), Citric Acid, Natural Flavours, Colour (Beta Carotene), Concentrate (Beetroot and Carrot).

Contains: Milk

NUTRITION INFORMATION
SERVINGS PER PACKAGE: 6 QUANTITY QUANTITY
SERVING SIZE: 70 g PER SERVING PER 100g

STRAWBERRY + VANILLA

Energy 354 kJ 506 kJ
Energy (Cal) 85 Cal 121 Cal
Protein 1.7 g 2.5 g
– gluten NOT DETECTED NOT DETECTED
Fat, total 1.3 g 1.8 g
– saturated 0.9 g 1.2 g
Carbohydrate 13.6 g 19.4 g
– sugars 10.9 g 15.6 g
Dietary Fibre 5.9 g 8.4 g
Sodium 29 mg 40 mg
INGREDIENTS: Water, Reconstrituted Milk Solids, Yoghurt (25%) (Water, Milk Solids, Soluble Tapioca Fibre (IMO), Sugar, Xanthan Gum, Live Cultures (Acidophilus, Bifidus and Casei)), Soluble Tapioca Fibre (IMO), Sugar, Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Strawberry Puree, Gums (Acacia, Guar, Xanthan), Natural Flavours, Concentrate (Beetroot and Carrot). Contains: Milk.
NUTRITION INFORMATION
SERVINGS PER PACKAGE: 6 QUANTITY QUANTITY
SERVING SIZE: 70 g PER SERVING PER 100g

CHOCOLATE + VANILLA WITH SPRINKLES

Energy 363 kJ 519 kJ
Energy (Cal) 87 Cal 124 Cal
Protein 1.9 g 2.7 g
– gluten NOT DETECTED NOT DETECTED
Fat, total 1.3 g 2.0 g
– saturated 0.9 g 1.3 g
Carbohydrate 13.8 g 19.7 g
– sugars 11.6 g 16.6 g
Dietary Fibre 5.9 g 8.4 g
Sodium 29 mg 41 mg
INGREDIENTS: Water, Reconstituted Milk Solids, Yoghurt (25%) (Water, Milk Solids, Soluble Tapioca Fibre (IMO), Sugar, Xanthan Gum, Live Cultures (Acidophilus, Bifidus and Casei)), Soluble Tapioca Fibre (IMO), Sugar, Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Sprinkles (Sugar, Cornstarch, Sunflower Oil, Confectioners Glaze, Colours (161b, 140, 163, 120, Beta Carotene)), Cocoa Powder, Gums (Acacia, Guar, Xanthan), Natural Flavours. Contains: Milk

Something for everyone