Twisted Healthy Treats

mouths Really Really Wanted Twisted
mouths Really Really Wanted Twisted
mouths Really Really Wanted Twisted
mouths Really Really Wanted Twisted
mouths Really Really Wanted Twisted
mouths Really Really Wanted Twisted
mouths Really Really Wanted Twisted
mouths Really Really Wanted Twisted
mouths Really Really Wanted Twisted
mouths Really Really Wanted Twisted
mouths Really Really Wanted Twisted
mouths Really Really Wanted Twisted
mouths Really Really Wanted Twisted
mouths Really Really Wanted Twisted
mouths Really Really Wanted Twisted
mouths Really Really Wanted Twisted

holiday 18 Pack

Three flavours, one seriously delicious freezer. This Twisted Healthy Treats box brings together Choc Mint, Strawberry Shortcake and Salted Caramel & Vanilla, so there’s a little something for every kind of holiday craving.

Made with real probiotic yoghurt and 100% Australian dairy, these smooth and creamy frozen yoghurt treats are ready to make dessert time a whole lot more exciting.

Go cool and chocolatey with Choc Mint, sweet and nostalgic with Strawberry Shortcake or creamy and salty with Salted Caramel & Vanilla. Choosing your favourite is entirely up to you.

Perfect for summer afternoons, after-dinner treats, entertaining or sneaking something sweet straight from the freezer, this box makes it easy to keep everyone happy. With three crowd-pleasing flavours in one box, there’s always something to match the mood.

Proudly Australian made, each treat combines creamy frozen yoghurt with delicious dessert-inspired flavours in a convenient individual serve. Stock the freezer for family, friends and festive get togethers, just don’t expect them to hang around for long.

NUTRITION INFORMATION
SERVINGS PER PACKAGE: 6 QUANTITY QUANTITY
SERVING SIZE: 70 g PER SERVING PER 100g

CHOC MINT

Energy 354 kJ 506 kJ
Energy (Cal) 84 Cal 121 Cal
Protein 1.9 g 2.8 g
– gluten NOT DETECTED NOT DETECTED
Fat, total 1.3 g 2.0 g
– saturated 0.9 g 1.3 g
Carbohydrate 13.4 g 19.1 g
– sugars 11.3 g 16.2 g
Dietary Fibre 5.9 g 8.4 g
Sodium 30 mg 43 mg

INGREDIENTS:

Water, Reconstituted Milk Solids, Yoghurt (25%) (Water, Milk Solids, Soluble Tapioca Fibre (IMO), Sugar, Xanthan Gum, Live Cultures (Acidophilus, Bifidus and Casei)), Soluble Tapioca Fibre (IMO), Sugar, Soluble Tapioca Fibre (IMO), Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Cocoa Powder, Spirulina, Gums (Acacia, Guar, Xanthan, Natural Flavours.

Contains: Milk

NUTRITION INFORMATION

SERVINGS PER PACKAGE: 6QUANTITYQUANTITY
SERVING SIZE: 70 gPER SERVINGPER 100g

STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE

Energy348 kJ497 kJ
Energy (Cal)83 Cal118 Cal
Protein1.7 g2.5 g
– glutenNOT DETECTEDNOT DETECTED
Fat, total1.3 g1.8 g
-saturated0.9 g1.2 g
Carbohydrate13.4 g19.1 g
-sugars10.7 g15.3 g
Dietary Fibre5.9 g8.4 g
Sodium29 mg40 mg

INGREDIENTS:

Water, Reconstituted Milk Solids, Yoghurt (25%) (Water, Milk Solids, Soluble Tapioca Fibre (IMO), Sugar, Xanthan Gum, Live Cultures (Acidophilus, Bifidus and Casei)), Soluble Tapioca Fibre (IMO), Sugar, Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Strawberry Puree, Gums (Acacia, Guar, Xanthan), Natural Flavours, Concentrate (Beetroot and Carrot), Colour (Beta Carotene).

Contains: Milk.

NUTRITION INFORMATION
SERVINGS PER PACKAGE: 6 QUANTITY QUANTITY
SERVING SIZE: 70 g PER SERVING PER 100g

SALTED CARAMEL + VANILLA

Energy 357 kJ 510 kJ
Energy (Cal) 85 Cal 122 Cal
Protein 1.7 g 2.5 g
– gluten NOT DETECTED NOT DETECTED
Fat, total 1.3 g 1.8 g
– saturated 0.9 g 1.2 g
Carbohydrate 13.8 g 19.8 g
– sugars 11.2 g 15.9 g
Dietary Fibre 5.6 g 8.0 g
Sodium 99 mg 141 mg

INGREDIENTS:

Water, Reconstituted Milk Solids, Yoghurt (25%) (Water, Milk Solids, Soluble Tapioca Fibre (IMO), Sugar, Xanthan Gum, Live Cultures (Acidophilus, Bifidus and Casei)), Soluble Tapioca Fibre (IMO), Sugar, Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Gums (Acacia, Guar, Xanthan), Natural Flavours, Salt.

Contains: Milk

Something for everyone